MERCED


Youth Soccer Program
Schedule

MERCED INDOOR SPORTS CENTER

1850 WARDROBE AVE.
MERCED, CA 95341

For more information please call or text:

Ricardo
(209) 233-4809

E-MAIL
mercedindoorsports@yahoo.com

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FREE WI-FI HOT SPOT!! COURTESY OF SOCCER EXPRESS!

 

 

 

SCHEDULE

 

 

 

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

JUNE 30, 2019
IN THE MERCED INDOOR

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         PREMIER div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM         gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

SUPER GRUPO div

 

MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS DIVISION SCHEDULE
JUL 2010

GAME 1 MONDAY/LUNES MAY 6, 2019

GIRLS

6:15PM UNIDAS 1 6 SUPER WOMEN
7:00PM JUST 4 KICKS 10 8 MADTOWN GIRLS
BYE TAPATIO     LB

GAME 2 MONDAY/LUNES MAY 13, 2019

GIRLS

6:00PM JUST 4 KICKS 6 14 TAPATIO
6:45PM SUPER WOMEN 12 5 LB
7:30PM UNIDAS 2 1 MADTOWN GIRLS
BYE        

GAME 3 MONDAY/LUNES MAY 20, 2019

GIRLS

6:00PM SUPER WOMEN 3 0 JUST 4 KICKS
6:45PM UNIDAS 5 2 LB
7:30PM MADTOWN GIRLS 0 3 TAPATIO
BYE        
GAME 4 MONDAY/LUNES MAY 27, 2019

GIRLS

6:45PM UNIDAS     JUST 4 KICKS
7:30PM TAPATIO     SUPER WOMEN
BYE LB     MADTOWN GIRLS

GAME 5 MONDAY/LUNES JUNE 3, 2019

GIRLS

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
BYE        

GAME 6 MONDAY/LUNES JUNE 10, 2019

GIRLS

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
BYE        

GAME 7 MONDAY/LUNES JUNE 17, 2019

GIRLS

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
BYE        

GAME 8 MONDAY/LUNES JUNE 24, 2019

GIRLS

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
BYE        

 

SEMIFINALES WEDNESDAY

JUNE 26, 2019

GIRLS & MENS 35 & UP

6:00PM         lower girls
6:45PM         lower girls
7:30PM         upper girls
8:15PM         upper girls

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

JUNE 30, 2019
IN THE MERCED INDOOR

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         PREMIER div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM         gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

SUPER GRUPO div

 

 

TUESDAY/MARTES

MENS GOLD SCHEDULE

GAME 1 TUESDAY/MARTES APRIL 30, 2019

MENS GOLD

6:45PM PACHUCA 7 8 ALCONES
7:30PM Y.V.B. 3 8 EL PODER
BYE ZACATECANOS     CHUMIKIS
BYE TORO NEZA      

CLICK HERE FOR UNIFORMS!

GAME 2 TUESDAY/MARTES MAY 7, 2019

MENS GOLD

6:00PM PACHUCA 9 8 EL PODER
6:45PM TORO NEZA 9 5 ZACATECANOS
7:30PM ALCONES 15 1 CHUMIKIS
8:15PM TORO NEZA 5 2 Y.V.B.
BYE        

GAME 3 TUESDAY/MARTES MAY 14, 2019

MENS GOLD

BYE        
BYE        
BYE        
BYE        

GAME 4 TUESDAY/MARTES MAY 21, 2019

MENS GOLD

6:00PM EL PODER 4 8 ZACATECANOS
6:45PM Y.V.B. 4 8 ALCONES
7:30PM PACHUCA 7 7 ZACATECANOS
8:15PM Y.V.B. 15 7 CHUMIKIS
9:00PM EL PODER 6 1- TORO NEZA

GAME 5 TUESDAY/MARTES MAY 28, 2019

MENS GOLD

6:00PM PACHUCA     CHUMIKIS
6:45PM ZACATECANOS     ALCONES
7:30PM PACHUCA     Y.V.B.
8:15PM TORO NEZA     CHUMIKIS
9:00PM Y.V.B.     EL PODER
         

GAME 6 TUESDAY/MARTES JUNE 4, 2019

MENS GOLD

BYE        
BYE        
BYE        
BYE        

GAME 7 TUESDAY/MARTES JUNE 11, 2019

MENS GOLD

6:00PM EL PODER     ALCONES
6:45PM TORO NEZA     ZACATECANOS
7:30PM EL PODER     CHUMIKIS
8:15PM Y.V.B.     ZACATECANOS
9:00PM PACHUCA     TORO NEZA

GAME 8 TUESDAY/MARTES JUNE 18, 2019

MENS GOLD

6:00PM PACHUCA     ALCONES
6:45PM CHUMIKIS     ZACATECANOS
7:30PM PACHUCA     EL PODER
8:15PM CHUMIKIS     ALCONES
9:00PM Y.V.B.     TORO NEZA

THURSDAY/JUEVES JUNE 20, 2019

8:15PM CHUMIKIS     ZACATECANOS

 

MENS GOLD SEMI FINALS

& MENS PREMIER QUARTER FINALS

TUESDAY/MARTES JUNE 25, 2019

5:30PM         mens gold
6:15PM         mens gold
7:00PM         2nd&7th
7:45PM         1st&8th
8:30PM         3rd&6th
9:15PM         4th&5th
`

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

JUNE 30, 2019
IN THE MERCED INDOOR

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         PREMIER div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM         gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

SUPER GRUPO div

 

 

 

 

WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

GIRLS DIVISION SCHEDULE
JUL 2010

GAME 1 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

MAY 1, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:45PM ROCKSTARS P P RED DEVILS
7:30PM SIN CITY P P LADY LEGENDS
BYE UNLOADED      

CLICK HERE FOR UNIFORMS!

GAME 2 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

MAY 8, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:00PM UNLOADED 6 2 RED DEVILS
6:45PM ROCKSTARS 9 1 LADY LEGENDS
7:30PM UNLOADED 15 2 SIN CITY
BYE        

GAME 3 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

MAY 15, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

7:30PM LADY LEGENDS 3 6 UNLOADED
8:15PM ROCKSTARS 7 2 SIN CITY
BYE RED DEVILS      

GAME 4 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

MAY 22, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

7:15PM RED DEVILS     LADY LEGENDS
8:00PM ROCKSTARS     UNLOADED
8:45PM RED DEVILS     SIN CITY

GAME 5 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

MAY 29, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:15PM        
7:00PM        
BYE        

GAME 6 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

JUNE 5, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:15PM        
7:00PM        
BYE        

GAME 7 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

APRIL 10, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:15PM        
7:00PM        
BYE        
BYE        

GAME 8 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

UPPER GIRL

6:15PM        
7:00PM        
BYE        

SEMIFINALES WEDNESDAY

 

GIRLS LEAGUE

6:00PM         lower girls
6:45PM         lower girls
7:30PM         upper girls
8:15PM         upper girls

THURSDAY/JUEVES

MENS SILVER SCHEDULE
JUL 2010

GAME 1 THURSDAY/JUEVES MAY 2, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:45PM BARCELONA 3 5 PARIS SAINT GERMIAN
7:30PM ACOSTAS FURNITURE P P MOST HATED FC
8:15PM JAGUARES 8 3 THE RETIRES

GAME 2 THURSDAY/JUEVES MAY 9, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:45PM JAGUARES 8 6 MOST HATED FC
7:30PM BARCELONA 7 1 THE RETIRES
8:15PM ACOSTAS FURNITURE 10 6 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN

GAME 3 THURSDAY/JUEVES MAY 16, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:45PM PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 3 8 JAGUARES
7:30PM THE RETIRES 2 12 MOST HATED FC
8:15PM ACOSTAS FURNITURE 1 3 BARCELONA
9:00PM ALCONES 7 4 TORO NEZA

GAME 4 THURSDAY/JUEVES MAY 23, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM ACOSTAS FURNITURE     MOST HATED FC
6:45PM THE RETIRES     PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
7:30PM BARCELONA     MOST HATED FC
8:15PM ACOSTAS FURNITURE     JAGURES
9:00PM        

GAME 5 THURSDAY/JUEVES MAY 30, 2019

MENS SILVER

BYE        
BYE        
BYE        
BYE        

GAME 6 THURSDAY/JUEVES JUNE 6, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM BARCELONA     JAGUARES
6:45PM MOST HATED FC     ACOSTAS FURNITURE
7:30PM BARCELONA     PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
8:15PM THE RETIRES     JAGUARES

GAME 7 THURSDAY/JUEVES JUNE 13, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM MOST HATED FC     PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
6:45PM PARIS SAINT GERMAIN     ACOSTAS FURNITURE
7:30PM MOST HATED FC     JAGUARES
8:15PM BARCELONA     THE RETIRES

GAME 8 THURSDAY/JUEVES JUNE 20, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM ACOSTAS FURNITURE     BARCELONA
6:45PM PARIS SAINT GERMAIN     JAGUARES
7:30PM ACOSTAS FURNITURE     THE RETIRES
8:15PM CHUMIKIS     ZACATECANOS
9:00PM MOST HATED FC     THE RETIRES

SEMIFINALS THURSDAY

CO-ED & MENS SILVER

6:00PM         lower co-ed
6:45PM         lower co-ed
7:30PM         mens silver
8:15PM         mens silver

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

JUNE 30, 2019
IN THE MERCED INDOOR

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         PREMIER div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM         gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

SUPER GRUPO div

 

 

FRIDAY/VIERNES

MENS PREMIER SCHEDULE

 

GAME 1 FRIDAY/VIERNES MAY 3, 2019

MENS PREMIER

7:30PM COTIJA 7 11 WOJTEK
8:15PM SOCCER EXPRESS 7 8 LBFC
BYE MICHOACAN     LA FURIA
BYE MUDBOYS      

 

BYE WEEK FRIDAY/VIERNES MAY 10, 2019

MENS PREMIER

BYE WOJTEK     MICHOACAN`
BYE MUDBOYS     LA FURIA
BYE COTIJA     LB FC
BYE MUDBOYS     SOCCER EXPRESS


GAME 3 FRIDAY/VIERNES MAY 17, 2019

MENS PREMIER

6:45PM SOCCER EXPRESS 12 2 MUDBOYS
7:30PM COTIJA 3 0 MICHOACAN
8:15PM WOJTEK 4 1 MUDBOYS
9:00PM LB FC 0 0 LA FURIA

GAME 4 FRIDAY/VIERNES MAY 24,2019

MENS PREMIER

6:00PM COTIJA     LBFC
6:45PM SOCCER EXPRESS     MICHOACAN
7:30PM MUDBOYS     LBFC
8:15PM COTIJA     LA FURIA
9:00PM SOCCER EXPRESS     WOJTEK

GAME 5 FRIDAY/VIERNES

MENS PREMIER

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
BYE        

GAME 6 FRIDAY/VIERNES

MENS PREMIER

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
BYE        

GAME 7 FRIDAY/VIERNES

MENS PREMIER

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
BYE        

 

GAME 8 FRIDAY/VIERNES

MENS PREMIER

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
BYE        

MENS GOLD SEMI FINALS

TUESDAY/MARTES

5:30PM         mens gold
6:15PM         mens gold
7:00PM         2nd&7th
7:45PM         1st&8th
8:30PM         3rd&6th
9:15PM         4th&5th

SEMI FINALS MENS PREMIER

&SEMI FINALS 1ST DIV CO-ED
FRIDAY

6:15PM         upper co-ed
7:00PM         upper co-ed
7:45PM         mens premier
8:30PM         mens premier

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

JUNE 30, 2019
IN THE MERCED INDOOR

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         PREMIER div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM         gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

SUPER GRUPO div

 

 

SUNDAY/DOMINGO

CO-ED SCHEDULE

THANKS TO OUR SPONSOR ACOSTAS FURNITURE, GIRLS ONLY PAY HALF!

GRACIAS A NUESTRO PATROCINADOR ACOSTAS FURNITURES, MUJERES SÓLO PAGAN LA MITAD!

BYE WEEK SUNDAY MAY 5, 2019
CO-ED

BYE NO LIMIT     SOCCER EXPRESS
BYE DEADLY 5     VIPERS
BYE BARCELONA     FC GALLO
BYE FC BULLDOGS     LOS CHILECOS MICHOACAN

GAME 2 SUNDAY MAY 12, 2019

CO-ED

12:30PM NO LIMIT 3 0 SOCCER EXPRESS
1:15PM DEADLY 5 8 13 VIPERS
2:00PM BARCELONA 4 8 FC GALLO
2:45PM FC BULLDOGS 12 3 LOS CHILECOS MICHOACAN

GAME 3 SUNDAY MAY 19, 2019

CO-ED

1:15PM NO LIMIT 3 0 LOS CHILECOS MICHOACAN
2:00PM VIPERS 9 9 BARCELONA
2:45PM FC GALLO 5 5 FC BULLDOGS
3:30PM DEADLY 5 15 19 SOCCER EXPRESS

GAME 4 SUNDAY MAY 26, 2019
CO-ED

1:15PM NO LIMIT     FC GALLO
2:00PM VIPERS     LOS CHILECOS MICHOACAN
2:45PM DEADLY 5     BARCELONA
3:30PM SOCCER EXPRESS     FC BULLDOGS
BYE        

GAME 5 SUNDAY

CO-ED

12:30PM        
1:15PM        
2:00PM        
BYE        
BYE        

 

GAME 6 SUNDAY

CO-ED

12:30PM        
1:15PM        
2:00PM        
BYE        
BYE        

GAME 7 SUNDAY

CO-ED

12:30PM        
1:15PM        
2:00PM        
BYE        
BYE        

GAME 8 SUNDAY
CO-ED

12:30PM        
1:15PM        
2:00PM        
BYE        
BYE        

 

SEMIFINALS THURSDAY

CO-ED & MENS SILVER

6:00PM         lower co-ed
6:45PM         lower co-ed
7:30PM         mens silver
8:15PM         mens silver

 

SEMI FINALS MENS PREMIER

&SEMI FINALS 1ST DIV CO-ED
FRIDAY

 

6:15PM         upper co-ed
7:00PM         upper co-ed
7:45PM         mens premier
8:30PM         mens premier

 

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

JUNE 30, 2019
IN THE MERCED INDOOR

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         PREMIER div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM         gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

SUPER GRUPO div

 

 

 


© 2006-2009 Merced Indoor Sports Center. All Rights Reserved. Website powered by Imedia West. In Association with MyMerced.com