.['-
MERCED


Youth Soccer Program
Schedule

MERCED INDOOR SPORTS CENTER

1850 WARDROBE AVE.
MERCED, CA 95341

For more information please call or text:

Ricardo
(209) 233-4809

E-MAIL
mercedindoorsports@yahoo.com

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!

SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!

SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!

SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!

SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!

SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FREE WI-FI HOT SPOT!! COURTESY OF SOCCER EXPRESS!

 

 

click for Facebook link!

SCHEDULE

 

 

 

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

JANUARY 11, 2020

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         silver div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM         gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

SUPER GRUPO div

 

 

 

MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS DIVISION SCHEDULE
JUL 2010

GAME 1 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

NOVEMBER 11, 2019

6:00PM UNIDAS 0 3 VALLEY FC
BYE CHICAS 209     TAPATIAS
BYE SUPER WOMEN     VIPER GIRLS
BYE JUST 4 KICKS     LB G'S
         

GAME 2 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

NOVEMBER 18, 2019

6:00PM JUST 4 KICKS 6 2 VIPER GIRLS
6:45PM TAPATIAS 4 5 SUPER WOMEN
7:30PM LB G'S 6 4 UNIDAS
8:15PM VALLEY FC 6 3 CHICAS 209
         

GAME 3 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

NOVEMBER 25, 2019

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
BYE        
         
GAME 4 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

DECEMBER 2, 2019

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
BYE        
         

GAME 5 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

DECEMBER 9, 2019

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
BYE        
         

GAME 6 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

DECEMBER 16, 2019

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
BYE        

GAME 7 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

DECEMBER 23, 2019

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
BYE        

GAME 8 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

DECEMBER 30, 2019

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
BYE        

 

SEMIFINALES WEDNESDAY

JANUARY 1, 2020

GIRLS LEAGUE

6:00PM         lower girls
6:45PM         lower girls
7:30PM         upper girls
8:15PM         upper girls

 

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

JANUARY 11, 2020

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         silver div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM         gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

SUPER GRUPO div

 

 

 

 

 

 

TUESDAY/MARTES

MENS GOLD SCHEDULE

PRIMEROS 4 CALIFICA POR SUPER GRUPO Y LOS ULTIMOS 4 CALIFICA POR PREMIER!

TOP 4 PLAY FOR SUPER GROUP AND BOTTOM 4 PLAY FOR MENS PREMIER!

GAME 1 TUESDAY/MARTES NOVEMBER 5, 2019

MENS SUPER PREMIER

6:45PM GUADALAJARA 0 11 CHIVAS
7:30PM MILAN 2 4 TORO NEZA
8:15PM ALCONES 8 9 PACHUCA
9:00PM ACADEMIA 4 9 YVB
BYE DEPORTIVO CALI     ZACATECANOS
BYE        

CLICK HERE FOR UNIFORMS!

GAME 2 TUESDAY/MARTES NOVEMBER 12, 2019

MENS SUPER PREMIER

6:00PM PACHUCA 7 7 GUADALAJARA
6:45PM CHIVAS 4 3 ZACATECANOS
7:30PM MILAN 4 10 DEPORTIVO CALI
8:15PM TORO NEZA 6 5 YVB
9:00PM ALCONES 10 9

ACADEMIA

BYE        
BYE        

 

 

GAME 3 TUESDAY/MARTES NOVEMBER 19, 2019

MENS SUPER PREMIER

6:00PM YVB     DEPORTIVO CALI
6:45PM GUADALAJARA     ZACATECANOS
7:30PM CHIVAS     MILAN
8:15PM TORO NEZA     ALCONES
9:00PM PACHUCA     ACADEMIA
BYE        

 

 

GAME 4 TUESDAY/MARTES NOVEMBER 26, 2019

MENS SUPER PREMIER

6:00PM CHIVAS     PACHUCA
6:45PM MILAN     YVB
7:30PM ALCONES     ZACATECANOS
8:15PM GUADALAJARA     TORO NEZA
9:00PM DEPORTIVO CALI     ACADEMIA
BYE        

 

GAME 5 TUESDAY/MARTES DECEMBER 3, 2019

MENS SUPER PREMIER

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        
BYE        

 

GAME 6 TUESDAY/MARTES DECEMBER 10, 2019

MENS GOLD

6:00PM

 

     
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        
BYE        

 

 

GAME 7 TUESDAY/MARTES DECEMBER 17, 2019

MENS GOLD

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        
BYE        

 

 

TUESDAY/MARTES DECEMBER 24, 2019

BYE WEEK

MENS GOLD

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        
BYE        

 

 

MENS GOLD SEMI FINALS

TUESDAY/MARTES

OCTOBER 29, 2019

6:00PM ALCONES 5 4 JUVENTUS   mens silver (1st&4th)
6:45PM MILAN 4 7 JUVENTUS 8th & 5th mens gold
7:30PM EL PODER 9 4 ZACATECANOS 7th & 6th mens gold
8:15PM YVB 10 0 JAGUARES 2nd& 3rd mens premier
9:00PM CHIVAS 10 3 SOUNDERS FC 1st & 4th mens premier

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

JANUARY 11, 2020

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         silver div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM         gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

SUPER GRUPO div

 

 

 

 

WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

GIRLS DIVISION SCHEDULE
JUL 2010

GAME 1 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

NOVEMBER 6, 201

UPPER GIRLS

7:30PM LAS INCREDIBLES 3 0 SOCCER EXPRESS
BYE       ROCKSTARS
BYE       NO LIMIT

CLICK HERE FOR UNIFORMS!

GAME 2 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

NOVEMBER 13, 201

UPPER GIRLS

         
         
7:30PM NO LIMIT     ROCKSTARS
8:15PM LAS INCREDIBLES     SOCCER EXPRESS

GAME 3 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

 

UPPER GIRLS

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        

GAME 4 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

SEPTEMBER 25, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        

GAME 5 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

OCTOBER 2, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        

GAME 6 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

OCTOBER 9, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        

GAME 7 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

OCTOBER 16, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        

 

GAME 8 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

OCTOBER 23, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        

SEMIFINALES WEDNESDAY

OCTOBER 30, 2019

GIRLS LEAGUE

6:00PM         lower girls
6:45PM         lower girls
7:30PM         upper girls
8:15PM         upper girls

THURSDAY/JUEVES

MENS SILVER SCHEDULE
JUL 2010

GAME 1 THURSDAY/JUEVES NOVEMBER 7, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:45PM MADRID 4 1 THE RETIRES
7:30PM BAYERN MUNICH 3 15 REAL AZTECA
8:15PM CHIVAS 0 3 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
9:00PM WOJTEK 5 3 ALCONES
BYE VIPERS     AC MERCED

GAME 2 THURSDAY/JUEVES NOVEMBER 14, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM CHIVAS 8 8 VIPERS
6:45PM ALCONES 16 4 THE RETIRES
7:30PM PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 3 8 REAL AZTECA
8:15PM MADRID 2 7 WOJTEK
9:00PM AC MERCED 5 5 BAYERN MUNICH
BYE        

GAME 3 THURSDAY/JUEVES NOVEBER 21, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM VIPERS     MADRID
6:45PM PARIS SAINT GERMAIN     BAYERN MUNICH
7:30PM REAL AZTECA     THE RETIRES
8:15PM ALCONES     CHIVAS
9:00PM AC MERCED     WOJTEK

 

GAME 4 THURSDAY/JUEVES

NO GAME HAPPY THANKSGIVING

MENS SILVER

6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        
BYE        

GAME 4 THURSDAY/JUEVES

DECEMBER 5, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        
BYE        

GAME 5 THURSDAY/JUEVES DECEMBER 12, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        
BYE        

GAME 6 THURSDAY/JUEVES DECEMBER 19, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        
BYE        

GAME 7 THURSDAY/JUEVES DECEMBER 26, 2019,

MENS SILVER

6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        
BYE        

GAME 8 THURSDAY/JUEVES JANUARY 2, 2020

MENS SILVER

6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        
BYE        

 

SEMIFINALS MENS SILVER

THURSDAY/JUEVES

JANUARY 9, 201

6:45PM        
7:30PM        

 

 

 

 

 

FRIDAY/VIERNES

CO-ED

GAME 1 FRIDAY/VIERNES NOVEMBER 8, 2019

CO-ED

BYE NO LIMIT     MILAN
BYE BARCELONA     SOUNDERS
7:30PM TORO NEZA 10 5 CHIVAS
8:15PM SOCCER EXPRESS 0 3 INCREDIBLES

 

GAME 2 FRIDAY/VIERNES NOVEMBER 15, 2019

CO-ED

BYE CHIVAS     SOUNDERS
6:45PM NO LIMIT 21 7 SOCCER EXPRESS
7:30PM TORO NEZA 7 18 THE INCREDIBLES
8:15PM NO LIMIT 14 11 MILAN
         


GAME 3 FRIDAY/VIERNES NOVEMBER 22, 2019

CO-ED

6:00PM CHIVAS     SOUNDERS
6:45PM INCREDIBLES     MILAN
7:30PM CHIVAS     NO LIMIT
8:15PM TORO NEZA     SOUNDERS
9:00PM NO LIMIT     MILAN
BYE SOCCER EXPRES      

GAME 4 FRIDAY/VIERNES NOVEMBER 29, 2019

CO-ED

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        

GAME 5 FRIDAY/VIERNES DECEMBER 6, 2019

CO-ED

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        

GAME 6 FRIDAY/VIERNES DECEMBER 13, 2019

CO-ED

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        

GAME 7 FRIDAY/VIERNES DECEMBER 20, 2019

CO-ED

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        

 

GAME 8 FRIDAY/VIERNES DECEMBER 27, 2019

CO-ED

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        

SEMI FINALS CO-ED
FRIDAY JANUARY 3, 2020

6:00PM         lower co-ed
6:45PM         lower co-ed
7:30PM         upper co-ed
8:15PM         upper co-ed

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

JANUARY 11, 2020

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         silver div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM         gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

SUPER GRUPO div

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


© 2006-2009 Merced Indoor Sports Center. All Rights Reserved. Website powered by Imedia West. In Association with MyMerced.com