.['-
MERCED


Youth Soccer Program
Schedule

MERCED INDOOR SPORTS CENTER

1850 WARDROBE AVE.
MERCED, CA 95341

For more information please call or text:

Ricardo
(209) 233-4809

E-MAIL
mercedindoorsports@yahoo.com

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!

SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!

SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!

SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!

SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!

SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS!



presenta tu tarjeta de jugador para recivir descuento exlucivo.
***solo jugadores activos y no aplica para ordenes especiales visitanos para mas detalles

CARLOS FUENTES
ATTORNEY AT LAW
(209) 383-2997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FREE WI-FI HOT SPOT!! COURTESY OF SOCCER EXPRESS!

 

 

LIGA DE NINO RECREATIVA EDADES 3-14 EMPIEZA SEPTIEMBRE 14! REGISTRA AHORA EN SOCCER EXPRESS 1033 W MAIN STREET!

click picture

SCHEDULE

 

 

 

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

NOVEMBER 3, 2019

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         silver div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM         gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

SUPER GRUPO div

 

 

MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS DIVISION SCHEDULE
JUL 2010

GAME 1 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

SEPTEMBER 9, 2019

6:00PM CHICAS 209 2 4 SUPERWOMEN
6:45PM LOS INCREIBLES 3 6 UNIDAS
7:30PM VALLEY FC 15 4 JUST 4 KICKS
BYE TAPATIAS      
         

GAME 2 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

SEPTEMBER 16, 2019

6:00PM TAPATIAS 4 6 LAS INCREDIBLES
6:45PM SUPER WOMEN 9 3 JUST 4 KICKS
7:30PM TAPATIAS 4 11 VALLEY FC
8:15PM CHICAS 209 5 2 UNIDAS
BYE        

GAME 3 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

SEPTEMBER 23, 2019

6:00PM SUPER WOMEN     TAPATIAS
6:45PM UNIDAS     VALLEY FC
7:30PM CHICAS 209     JUST 4 KICKS
BYE LOS INCREDIBLES      
GAME 4 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

SEPTEMBER 30, 2019

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
BYE        

GAME 5 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

OCTOBER 7, 2019

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
BYE        

GAME 6 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

OCTOBER 14, 2019

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
BYE        

GAME 7 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

OCTOBER 21, 2019

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
BYE        

GAME 8 MONDAY/LUNES

GIRLS

OCTOBER 28, 2019

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
BYE        

 

SEMIFINALES WEDNESDAY

OCTOBER 30, 2019

GIRLS LEAGUE

6:00PM         lower girls
6:45PM         lower girls
7:30PM         upper girls
8:15PM         upper girls

 

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

NOVEMBER 3, 2019

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         silver div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM         gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

SUPER GRUPO div

 

 

 

 

 

TUESDAY/MARTES

MENS GOLD SCHEDULE

PRIMEROS 4 CALIFICA POR SUPER GRUPO Y LOS ULTIMOS 4 CALIFICA POR PREMIER!

TOP 4 PLAY FOR SUPER GROUP AND BOTTOM 4 PLAY FOR MENS PREMIER!

GAME 1 TUESDAY/MARTES SEPTEMBER 3, 2019

MENS SUPER PREMIER

6:00PM ZACATECANOS 3 5 JAGUARES
6:45PM PACHUCA 0 12 MILAN
7:30PM JUVENTUS 5 8 EL PODER
8:15PM LBFC 0 3 CHIVAS
9:00PM SOCCER EXPRESS 6 7 YVB
BYE MUDBOYS FC     SOUNDERS FC

CLICK HERE FOR UNIFORMS!

GAME 2 TUESDAY/MARTES SEPTEMBER 10, 2019

MENS SUPER PREMIER

6:00PM SOCCER EXPRESS 1 20 MILAN
6:45PM ZACATECANOS 7 14 YVB
7:30PM MUDBOYS FC 0 3 EL PODER
8:15PM CHIVAS 3 0 SOUNDERS FC
9:00PM PACHUCA 4 8 JUVENTUS
BYE        

GAME 2 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES SEPTEMBER 11, 2019

MENS SUPER PREMIER

8:15PM LBFC 0 3 JAGUARES

 

GAME 3 TUESDAY/MARTES SEPTEMBER 17, 2019

MENS SUPER PREMIER

6:00PM ZACATECANOS 7 7 JUVENTUS
6:45PM SOUNDERS FC 8 7 EL PODER
7:30PM YVB 12 9 CHIVAS
8:15PM LBFC 0 3 PACHUCA
9:00PM SOCCER EXPRESS 3 0 JAGUARES
BYE        

 

GAME 3 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES SEPTEMBER 18, 2019

MENS SUPER PREMIER

8:15PM MUDBOYS FC 0 3 MILAN

GAME 4 TUESDAY/MARTES SEPTEMBER 24, 2019

MENS SUPER PREMIER

6:00PM ZACATECANOS     EL PODER
6:45PM YVB     JAGUARES
7:30PM JUVENTUS     CHIVAS
8:15PM PACHUCA     SOCCER EXPRESS
9:00PM SOUNDERS FC     MILAN
BYE        

 

GAME 5 TUESDAY/MARTES OCTOBER 1, 2019

MENS SUPER PREMIER

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        
BYE        

 

GAME 6 TUESDAY/MARTES OCTOBER 8, 2019

MENS GOLD

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        
BYE        

 

GAME 7 TUESDAY/MARTES OCTOBER 15, 2019

MENS GOLD

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        
BYE        

 

GAME 8 TUESDAY/MARTES OCTOBER 22, 2019

MENS GOLD

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
9:00PM        
BYE        

 

MENS GOLD SEMI FINALS

TUESDAY/MARTES

OCTOBER 29, 2019

6:00PM           mens silver (1st&4th)
6:45PM         8th & 5th mens gold
7:30PM         7th & 6th mens gold
8:15PM         2nd& 3rd mens premier
9:00PM         1st & 4th mens premier

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

NOVEMBER 3, 2019

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         silver div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM         gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

SUPER GRUPO div

 

 

 

WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

GIRLS DIVISION SCHEDULE
JUL 2010

GAME 1 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

SEPTEMBER 4, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:45PM SWAG 2 5 SIN CITY
7:30PM ROCKSTARS 1 5 RED DEVILS
BYE TAPATIAS     LEGENDS

CLICK HERE FOR UNIFORMS!

GAME 2 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

SEPTEMBER 11, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:00PM SIN CITY 9 1 LEGENDS
6:45PM RED DEVILS 5 4 SWAG
7:30PM ROCKSTARS 11 1 LEGENDS
8:15PM LBFC 0 3 JAGUARES

GAME 3 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

SEPTEMBER 18, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:45PM SWAG 1 10 ROCKSTARS
7:30PM RED DEVILS 6 3 LEGENDS
8:15PM MUDBOYS FC 0 3 MILAN
BYE SIN CITY      

GAME 4 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

SEPTEMBER 25, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:45PM SIN CITY     RED DEVILS
7:30PM SWAG     ROCKSTARS
8:15PM SIN CITY     LEGENDS
BYE        

GAME 5 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

OCTOBER 2, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
BYE        

GAME 6 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

OCTOBER 9, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
BYE        

GAME 7 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

OCTOBER 16, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
BYE        

 

GAME 8 WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES

OCTOBER 23, 2019

UPPER GIRLS

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
BYE        

SEMIFINALES WEDNESDAY

OCTOBER 30, 2019

GIRLS LEAGUE

6:00PM         lower girls
6:45PM         lower girls
7:30PM         upper girls
8:15PM         upper girls

THURSDAY/JUEVES

MENS SILVER SCHEDULE
JUL 2010

GAME 1 THURSDAY/JUEVES SEPTEMBER 5, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:45PM BARCELONA 13 4 JUVENTUS
7:30PM MERCED FC 5 8 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
8:15PM COTIJARAN CREW 5 13 ALCONES
9:00PM CHIVAS 3 3 BANG BROS
BYE        

GAME 2 THURSDAY/JUEVES SEPTEMBER 12, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:45PM BARCELONA 8 5 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
7:30PM MERCED FC 3 5 BANG BROS
8:15PM JUVENTUS 2 7 ALCONES
9:00PM COTIJARAN CREW 8 6 CHIVAS

GAME 3 THURSDAY/JUEVES SEPTEMBER 19, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:45PM BANG BROS 5 4 PSG
7:30PM BARCELONA 2 4 ALCONES
8:15PM JUVENTUS 6 5 CHIVAS
9:00PM MERCED FC 6 8 COTIJARAN CREW

 

GAME 4 THURSDAY/JUEVES SEPTEMBER 26, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:45PM MERCED FC     JUVENTUS
7:30PM BARCELONA     BANG BROS
8:15PM PARIS SAINT GERMAIN     COTIJARAN CREW
9:00PM ALCONES     CHIVAS

GAME 5 THURSDAY/JUEVES OCTOBER 3, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        

GAME 6 THURSDAY/JUEVES OCTOBER 10, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        

GAME 7 THURSDAY/JUEVES OCTOBER 17, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        

GAME 8 THURSDAY/JUEVES OCTOBER 24, 2019

MENS SILVER

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        

NO GAME THURSDAY HAPPY HALLOWEEN! 1st & 4th PLAY TUESDAY 2nd & 3rd PLAY WEDNESDAY

NO JUEGO JUEVES FELIZ HALLOWEEN! 1 y 4 JUEGA MARTES 2 y 3 JUEGA MIERCOLES

SEMIFINALS MENS SILVER

TUESDAY & WEDNESDAY

TUESDAY/MARTES AUGUST 29, 2019

6:00PM         mens silver (1st &4th)

WEDNESDAY/MIERCOLES AUGUST 29, 2019

6:00PM         mens silver (2nd & 3rd)

 

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

NOVEMBER 3, 2019

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         silver div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM         gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

SUPER GRUPO div

 

FRIDAY/VIERNES

CO-ED

GAME 1 FRIDAY/VIERNES SEPTEMBER 6, 2019

CO-ED

6:00PM SIN CITY 10 3 UNTOUCHABLES 3.0
6:45PM BARCELONA 2 3 BULLDOGS FC
7:30PM TORO NEZA 3 0 DELHI FC
8:15PM NO LIMIT 19 11 CHIVAS
9:00PM SOCCER EXPRESS 11 7 THE INCREDIBLES

 

GAME 2 FRIDAY/VIERNES SEPTEMBER 13, 2019

CO-ED

6:00PM BARCELONA 4 8 CHIVAS
6:45PM UNTOUCHABLES 3.0 5 5 DELHI FC
7:30PM SIN CITY 8 5 BULLDOGS FC
8:15PM TORO NEZA 15 0 THE INCREDIBLES
9:00PM SOCCER EXPRESS 14 13 NO LIMIT


GAME 3 FRIDAY/VIERNES SEPTEMBER 20, 2019

CO-ED

6:00PM THE INCREDIBLES     DELHI FC
6:45PM BARCELONA     TORO NEZA
7:30PM SIN CITY     CHIVAS
8:15PM UNTOUCHABLES 3.0     NO LIMIT
9:00PM BULLDOGS FC     SOCCER EXPRESS

GAME 4 FRIDAY/VIERNES SEPTEMBER 27, 2019

CO-ED

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
BYE        

GAME 5 FRIDAY/VIERNES OCTOBER 4, 2019

CO-ED

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
BYE        

GAME 6 FRIDAY/VIERNES OCTOBER 11, 2019

CO-ED

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
BYE        

GAME 7 FRIDAY/VIERNES OCTOBER 18, 2019

CO-ED

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
BYE        

 

GAME 8 FRIDAY/VIERNES OCTOBER 25, 2019

CO-ED

6:00PM        
6:45PM        
7:30PM        
8:15PM        
BYE        

SEMI FINALS CO-ED
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 1, 2019

6:00PM         lower co-ed
6:45PM         lower co-ed
7:30PM         upper co-ed
8:15PM         upper co-ed

GRAND SUPER FINAL SUNDAY!

NOVEMBER 3, 2019

2:00 PM         girls lower
3:00PM         girls
4:00PM         silver div
5:00PM         lower co-ed
6:00PM         gold div
7:00PM        

super co-ed

8:00PM        

SUPER GRUPO div

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


© 2006-2009 Merced Indoor Sports Center. All Rights Reserved. Website powered by Imedia West. In Association with MyMerced.com